INBF Canada Event Results

June 20th, 2015
Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Central Natural Championships

[icon color=”Extra-Color-1″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]= WNBF Pro Card
[icon color=”Extra-Color-2″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]= WNBF Masters Pro Card

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Open Women Bodybuilding

1st Samantha Moore

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Masters Men Bodybuilding

1st Chad  Brandt
2nd Aaron  Chigol
3rd Randy  Heibert

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Open  Men  Bodybuilding Lightweight

1st Aaron  Chigol

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Open  Men  Bodybuilding  Middleweight

1st Chad  Brandt [icon color=”Extra-Color-1″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]
2nd Troy  Schellenberg

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Open  Men  Bodybuilding  Heavyweight

1st Dino  Camire
2nd Akeil  Fields

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Ms  Fit  Body

1st Jamie  Otitoju [icon color=”Extra-Color-1″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]
2nd Samantha  Moore
3rd Tracy  Kumhyr
4th Rosetta  Smith
5th Carrie  Blanchard

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Men’s  Physique

1st Dylan  Felgueriras [icon color=”Extra-Color-1″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]
2nd Brendon  Mcdonald
3rd Daniel  Sorokowsk
4th Aaron  Chigol
5th Wei-Lun Hun
6th Anselm  Clarke
7th Edem  Akpalo

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Master Bikini

1st Skylar  Demontarnal
2nd Majorie  Kelly
3rd Cherry  Ann Carlos

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Open  Bikini  Short

1st Megan  Zmetana  [icon color=”Extra-Color-1″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]
2nd Alyssa  Koch
3rd Jenna  Hobson
4th Beifeng  Ren
5th Rebecca  Gratton
6th Cherry  Ann  Carlos

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Open  Bikini  Tall

1st Tamika  Joseph
2nd Kara  Reede
3rd Leah  Cliff
4th Chris  Gray
5th Stephanie  Graham
6th Heather  Young
7th Naomi  Tait
8th Rosetta  Smith
9th Breanne  Christofalos

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Master  Figure

1st Melissa  Vuckovic
2nd Skylar  Demontarnal
3rd Giselle  Kahoot

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Figure  Short

1st Kelli  Goosen
2nd Giselle  Kahoot

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Figure  Tall

1st Melissa  Vuckovic [icon color=”Extra-Color-1″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]
2nd April  Klippenstein
3rd Tracy  Kumhyr
[icon color=”Extra-Color-1″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]= WNBF Pro Card
[icon color=”Extra-Color-2″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]= WNBF Masters Pro Card