INBF Canada Event Results

2015 Natural Nationals Championships

Calgary, Alberta, Canada
May 30th, 2015

[icon color=”Extra-Color-1″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]= WNBF Pro Card
[icon color=”Extra-Color-2″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]= WNBF Masters Pro Card

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Master Female Bodybuilding

1st Sandra Fenske

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Female Bodybuilding Lightweight

1st Karen McCormick
2nd Sandra Fenske
3rd Joleen Power

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Masters Male Bodybuilding

1st Warren Babe [icon color=”Extra-Color-2″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]
2nd Chad Brandt
3rd Al Heaver
4th Mickey Horvath
5th Chuck Thomson
6th Carl Faxon

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Male Bodybuilding Lightweight

1st Jacky Chow
2nd Mason Rabinovitch
3rd Al Heaver
4th Chuck Thomson
5th Guy Kelly

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Male BodyBuidling Middleweight

1st Mickey Horvath

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Male Bodybuilding Heavyweight

1st Ugo Okeke [icon color=”Extra-Color-1″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]
2nd Peter Clarke
3rd Warren Babe
4th Travis Hnatiuk
5th Joshua Hibbert

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Ms. Fit Body

1st Sharon Nelson [icon color=”Extra-Color-1″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]
2nd Anita Walter
3rd Jaime Otitoju
4th Rachel Spirig
5th Dawn Bleskie
6th Katrina Cartwright
7th Stephanie Benson
8th Jocelyn Gorzo
9th Joleen Power
10th Barbara Thorne
11th Donna Stefura

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Men’s Physique

1st Clint Lewing [icon color=”Extra-Color-1″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]
2nd Alfonso Springer
3rd Julian Cecco
4th Gabriel Fiorenzano
5th Brandon Armour
6th Nick Luca
7th Chad Brandt
8th Ugo Okeke
9th Jefferson Zarate
10th Brandon Armour

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Masters Figure

1st Melissa Vuckovic
2nd Shannon Cameron
3rd Dawn Bleskie
4th Kimberly Linden
5th Skye Kozijn
6th Joy Lowe
7th Barbara Thorne
8th Donna Stefura
9th Rhonda Tennant

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Figure – Short

1st Kari Metzner  [icon color=”Extra-Color-1″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]
2nd Juli Sorenson
3rd Shannon Cameron
4th Jocelyn Gorzo
5th Magdalena Cieslak
6th Kimberly Linden
7th Kirsten Schafer
8th Lindsay Butcher
9th Breanne Holmes
10th Jillian Coward
11th Skye Kozijn

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Figure – Tall

1st Sharon Nelson
2nd Melissa Vuckovic
3rd Jolene Adolf
4th Stephanie Benson
5th Katrina Cartwright
6th Kirsten Halter
7th TJ Nash
8th Katrina Cartwright
9th Rhonda Tennant

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Masters Bikini

1st Debbie George
2nd Thelma Gaspar
3rd Cec McDonald
4th Tamara Broadfoot
5th Jamie Burke
6th Wendy Prediger
7th Debbie Hird

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Bikini – Short

1st Taylor Pretz [icon color=”Extra-Color-1″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]
2nd Debbie George
3rd Magdalena Cieslak
4th Karly Postma
5th Thelma Gaspar
6th Breanne Holmes
7th Casey Veroba
8th Shaylagh Stevenson
9th Shayne Kerr
10th Jamie Burke
11th Chelsea-Rayne Gordon
12th Seleena Antonowitsch
13th Shaylagh Stevenson

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Bikini – Tall

1st Cierra Fischer
2nd Laura Taylor
3rd Rachel Spirig
4th Cec McDonald
5th Shelby Livingstone
6th Jolene Adolf
7th Crystal Schultz
8th Tamara Broadfoot
9th Sarah Judge
10th Cassandra Cartmell
11th Lindsay James
[icon color=”Extra-Color-1″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]= WNBF Pro Card
[icon color=”Extra-Color-2″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]= WNBF Masters Pro Card