INBF Canada Event Results

2018 Pro/Am & Edmonton Naturals Results

Edmonton, AB, Canada
October 20th, 2018

[icon color=”Extra-Color-1″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]= WNBF Pro Card
[icon color=”Extra-Color-2″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]= WNBF Masters Pro Card

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Pro Men’s Physique

 

1st Eric Taylor Guilmette
2nd Tobias Schuler
3rd Breton McNeil
4th Clint Lewing
5th Greg LaChance
6th Jack Mills

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Pro Bikini

 

1st Katrina Brandt
2nd Mitch Byrne
3rd Morgan Smith
4th Irish Nicolas
5th Karly Postma
6th Brittany Geranski
7th Vanessa Arsenault Wilks

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Pro Figure

1st Juli Sorenson
2nd Billi Davis
3rd Andrea Noye
4th Mary Bell
5th Ruth Champagne
6th Adele Wasylyk
7th Kimberly Vucurevich
8th Shannon Caton
9th Claire Normandeau
10th Jen Higgins
11th Keri Hooper-Burke

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Masters Women’s Bodybuilding

1st Jackie Pooke

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Open Women’s Bodybuilding

 

1st Trisha Pollydore
2nd Jody Moltz
3rd Jackie Pooke

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Masters Men’s Bodybuilding

 

1st Bernie Oliveros [icon color=”Extra-Color-2″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]
2nd GM Farozi
3rd Chuck Thomson
4th Patrick Rivard
5th Andrew Steinbach
6th Heath Armbruster

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Men’s Bodybuilding Lightweight

 

1st Bernie Oliveros
2nd Justin Bibby
3rd Bruno Salazar
 4th Chuck Thomson

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Men’s Bodybuilding Heavyweight

1st Nick Wilde [icon color=”Extra-Color-1″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]
2nd Hassani Huseni
3rd GM Farozi
4th Erick Salazar
5th Patrick Rivard

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Masters Figure

1st Jody Moltz
2nd Michele Swatton
3rd Jodie Mohr

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Open Figure Short

1st Kristyn Mahoney
2nd Michele Swatton
3rd Hayley Ehrstien
4th Tamara Smith
5th Laurie Griffiths
6th Carrie MacKinnon

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Open Figure Tall

 

1st Samantha Anderson [icon color=”Extra-Color-1″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]
2nd Angela Das
3rd Tenille Wren
4th Patty Rooker
5th Jodie Mohr
6th Meaghen Allen

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Fit Body

 

1st Adele Wasylyk [icon color=”Extra-Color-1″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]
2nd Shannon Caton
3rd Michele Swatton
4th Kimberly Vucurevich
5th Angela Das
6th Tenille Wren
7th Elisha Andrews

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Masters Men’s Physique

 

1st Mark Butt
2nd Tony Dube

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Men’s Physique Short

 

1st Vittorio Gennaro [icon color=”Extra-Color-1″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]
2nd Mar Banlos
3rd Lorenzo Merced
4th Renzo Geronimo
5th Querwin Campecino
6th Tony Dube

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Men’s Physique Tall

1st Hayden Erickson
2nd Ryan Kamp
3rd Bruno Salazar
4th Mark Butt
5th Brandon Armour

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Open Bikini Short

 

1st Amanda Schill [icon color=”Extra-Color-1″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]
2nd Kristyn Mahoney
3rd Ashley Shaver Flahr
4th Lauren Fernie
5th Erin Turley
6th Elisha Andrews
7th Sara Stafford
8th Kat Green
9th Tracy Sych
10th Laurie Griffiths
11th Siobhan Winterhalt

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Open Bikini Tall

 

1st Delaney Reyburn [icon color=”Extra-Color-1″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]
2nd Jordana Hudak
3rd Karen Broda
4th Michelle Parker
5th Rachel Greenley
6th Amanda Cornelsen
7th Heidi Dube
8th Yana Gritsenko
9th Leigh LaRose
10th Carolyn Munsterman
11th Ashley Moore

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Masters Bikini

 

1st Tracy Sych
2nd Michelle Parker
3rd Donna Broschak
4th Cynthia Wohlberg

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Grand-Masters Bikini

1st Donna Broschak
2nd Cynthia Wohlberg
[icon color=”Extra-Color-1″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]= WNBF Pro Card
[icon color=”Extra-Color-2″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]= WNBF Masters Pro Card