INBF Canada Event Results

2019 Pro/Am Intercontinental & Edmonton Naturals

Edmonton, AB, Canada
October 19th, 2019

[icon color=”Extra-Color-1″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]= WNBF Pro Card
[icon color=”Extra-Color-2″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]= WNBF Masters Pro Card

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”] Pro Men’s Bodybuilding

1st Nicholas Wilde
2nd Lou Noel
3rd Scott MacDonald
4th Carson Plaisier

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”] Pro Fit Body

1st Ericka Smith
2nd Lisa MacKenzie
3rd Adele Wasylyk
4th Tammy Sherrow
5th Kristen Thach

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”] Pro Figure

1st Misty Oremba
2nd LisaMarie Mason
3rd Samantha Anderson
4th Mary Bell

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”] Pro Men’s Physique

1st Tyler Brake
2nd Donald Elliott
3rd Vittorio Gennaro
4th Keith Alexander

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”] Pro Masters Bikini

1st Mia Chorney
2nd Jodi Lymburner
3rd Rachel Latimer

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”] Pro Bikini

1st Amanda Schill
2nd Michelle Elliott
3rd Jaquie Nickoriuk
4th Brittany Geranski
5th Tiffany Haugen
6th Heath Armbruster
7th Krissy Boyd
8th Emily Scorse

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”] Masters Men’s Bodybuilding

1st Regan Kerr
2nd GM Farozi
3rd Chuck Thomson

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”] Men’s Bodybuilding Lightweight

1st  James Edye-Rowntree [icon color=”Extra-Color-1″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]
2nd GM Farozi
3rd Chuck Thomson
4th Shane Brehm

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”] Men’s Bodybuilding Heavyweight

1st Regan Kerr
2nd Colt Milton
3rd John Fawcus
4th Alfred Ra’oof

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”] Grand-Masters Figure

1st Julie Stanley
2nd Jill Nixon
3rd Colleen Cooper

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”] Masters Figure

1st Tammy Sherrow [icon color=”Extra-Color-2″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]
2nd Julie Stanley
3rd Jill Nixon
4th Stacy Johnson
5th Bernadette Duncan

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”] Novice Figure

1st Julie Stanley
2nd Kate Broadhead
3rd Bernadette Duncan

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”] Open Figure Short

1st Kristyn Mahoney [icon color=”Extra-Color-1″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]
2nd Laurie Griffiths
2nd Kristina O’Brien
2nd Colleen Cooper

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”] Open Figure Tall

1st Tammy Sherrow
2nd Kara Nyland
3rd Shellaine Lang
4th Carrie Schwabenbauer
5th Stacy Johnson

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”] Fit Body Tall

1st Emmannuelle Archambault

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”] Masters Men’s Physique

1st Forbes Cavanagh
2nd Mitch Rouire

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”] Men’s Physique Short

1st Ryan Emmons [icon color=”Extra-Color-1″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]
2nd Marco Gennaro
3rd Baljeet Brar
4th Josh Yang
5th Brandon Morris
6th Brett Leibel
7th Edward Stackhouse
8th Paul Barangan

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”] Men’s Physique Tall

1st Keith Errington [icon color=”Extra-Color-1″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]
2nd Kelvin Dzivinski
3rd Alfred Ra’oof
4th Michael Theron
5th Colt Milton
6th Brandon Armour
7th Forbes Cavanagh
8th Mitch Rouire

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”] Grand-Masters Bikini

1st Shari Love
2nd Jodi Lymburner
3rd Jacqueline Huehn

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”] Masters Bikini

1st Shari Love
2nd Michelle Parker
3rd Jacqueline Huehn
4th Dawn-Marie Murphy

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”] Novice Bikini

1st Shelbie Ruel
2nd Lindsay Smith

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”] Bikini Short

1st Billie-Jean Nye [icon color=”Extra-Color-1″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]
2nd Danielle Brown
3rd Kim Bilyk
4th Kate Broadhead
5th Ashley Flahr
6th Chanel Gano
7th Kaila Minion
8th Jacqueline Huehn

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”] Bikini Tall

1st Tia Tangen [icon color=”Extra-Color-1″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]
2nd Shari Love
3rd Amanda Nevesely
4th Kayla Peetsma
5th Katelyn Drury
6th Michelle Parker
7th Nicole Harris
8th Dawn-Marie Murphy

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”] The New You

Winner Chrissy Bradburn
Runner ups: Kieren Bailey, Russell Taylor, & Sandra Forbes
[icon color=”Extra-Color-1″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]= WNBF Pro Card
[icon color=”Extra-Color-2″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]= WNBF Masters Pro Card