INBF Canada Event Results

2019 Vancouver Naturals Results

Vancouver, BC, Canada
May 4th, 2019

[icon color=”Extra-Color-1″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]= WNBF Pro Card
[icon color=”Extra-Color-2″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]= WNBF Masters Pro Card

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Grand-Masters Men’s Bodybuilding

 

1st Andy Steinbach
2nd Michael Hare

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Masters Women’s Bodybuilding

1st Jackie Pooke

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Masters Men’s Bodybuilding

 

1st Kenneth Lo

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Open Men’s Bodybuilding

 

1st Kenneth Lo [icon color=”Extra-Color-1″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]
2nd Andrej Uhrik
3rd Jake Lee
4th Richard Chavez
5th Radn Arcane
6th Mike Bayati
7th Andy Steinbach
8th Michael Hare

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Fit Body

1st Jackie Pooke
2nd Penny Greening
3rd Heather Cayen

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Masters Figure

 

1st Tara Wood
2nd Penny Greening
3rd Tammy Jezewsky
4th Katreina Gardner

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Open Figure

1st Tara Wood [icon color=”Extra-Color-1″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]
2nd Penny Greening
3rd Charlette Rosales
4th Sara McGeachy
5th Shelby Holland
6th Heather Cayen
7th Tammy Jezewsky
8th Katreina Gardner

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Masters Men’s Physique

1st Kenneth Lo
2nd Jeremy Levitt
3rd Forbes Cavanagh
4th Todd McLean

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Men’s Physique Short

1st Kenneth Lo [icon color=”Extra-Color-1″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]
2nd Eric Salvador
3rd Yusuke Takahashi
4th Jake Lee
5th Andrew Woo
6th Lex Vides
7th Daniel Iwamoto
8th Kervin Rosales
9th Shunki Nakamura
10th Harvinder Mehai
11th Mike Bayati

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Men’s Physique Tall

1st Donald Elliott [icon color=”Extra-Color-1″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]
2nd Mahrad Kiani
3rd Neil Tkatchuk
4th Nolan Aubie
5th John Van Muyen
6th Jeremy Levitt
7th Evan Porter
8th Wayne Zhou
9th Radn Arcane
10th Paul Premack

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Masters Bikini

 

1st Twila Funk
2nd Katreina Gardner
3rd Jennifer Ferguson

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Open Bikini

1st Michelle Elliott [icon color=”Extra-Color-1″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]
2nd Jacqueline Czaja
3rd Charlette Rosales
4th Chrissy Bleackley
5th Stephanie Chicoine
6th Lenka Boksanska
7th Tina Wu
8th Nufar Berko-Gabay
[icon color=”Extra-Color-1″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]= WNBF Pro Card
[icon color=”Extra-Color-2″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]= WNBF Masters Pro Card