INBF Canada Event Results

2021 Kelowna Naturals Results

October 17th, 2021

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]= Overall Winner
[icon color=”Extra-Color-1″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]= WNBF Pro Card
[icon color=”Extra-Color-2″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]= WNBF Masters Pro Card
[icon color=”Extra-Color-3″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]= WNBF Rookie Pro Card

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Masters Men’s Bodybuilding

1st Kevin Halliday

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Men’s Bodybuilding Lightweight

 

1st Tobias Schuler [icon color=”Extra-Color-2″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]= WNBF Pro Card
2nd Fardin Faraji
3rd Andrej Uhrik
4th Kiyan Sheikh

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Men’s Bodybuilding Heavyweight

1st Tapiwa Chibota
2nd Sheldon Vantol
3rd Ryan Marklund
4th Kevin Halliday

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Masters Figure

1st Dawn Maxner[icon color=”Extra-Color-2″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]= WNBF Pro Card
2nd Fiona Groves
3rd Julie Stanley
4th Romy Serwo
5th Michelle Colcerin

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Open Figure

 

1st Dawn Maxner[icon color=”Extra-Color-2″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]= WNBF Pro Card
2nd Fiona Groves
3rd Julie Stanley
4th Sofia Di Marco
5th Romy Serwo
6th Heather Cayen
7th Julie Lavigne
8th Michelle Colcerin

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Masters Men’s Physique

 

1st Casey Duncan
2nd Todd Senft

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Men’s Physique Short

1st Cole Balazsi[icon color=”Extra-Color-2″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]= WNBF Pro Card
2nd Antonio Luciano
3rd Fardin Faraji
4th Casey Duncan
5th Hua Yin “Tim”
6th Sherwin Lu
7th
Lukas Pfob
8th
Virgile Bissonnette-Blais
9th
Joshua Lam

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Men’s Physique Tall

1st Xiaomiao (Alexander) Li[icon color=”Extra-Color-2″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]= WNBF Pro Card
2nd Shefin Alamparambil Nazar
3rd Adam Dabek
4th Ryan Maclellan
5th Callum Leong
6th Kerrick Depass
7th
Ioan Popov
8th
Todd Senft
9th
Wesley McGifford

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Masters Bikini

1st Kerri Jones
2nd Tannis Mickelson

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Bikini Short

1st Danielle La Marre[icon color=”Extra-Color-2″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]= WNBF Pro Card
2nd Shawna Dunn
3rd Sierra Liesemer
4th Sofia Di Marco
5th Joyce Diao
6th Kerri Jones
7th
Yifan Wang
8th
Aiyana Ketlo
9th
Lindsay Stewart

[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”small” image=”fa-trophy”]

Bikini Tall

1st Sunita Kaushal [icon color=”Extra-Color-2″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]= WNBF Pro Card
2nd Dévre Gibson
3rd Aleisha Desrosiers
4th Heather Cayen
5th Juliet Donaldson
6th Ainslie Conway
7th
Rianne Virostek
8th
Amanda Jones
9th
Lisa Budau
[icon color=”Accent-Color” size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]= Overall Winner
[icon color=”Extra-Color-1″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]= WNBF Pro Card
[icon color=”Extra-Color-2″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]= WNBF Masters Pro Card
[icon color=”Extra-Color-3″ size=”tiny” image=”fa-star”]= WNBF Rookie Pro Card